22 Luglio 2017


gli atleti
risultati: 1-46 / 46
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita numero squadra
PAGLI FILIPPO 03-04-1997
[]
GORI MATTEO 17-07-1996
[]
MELANI ALESSIO 20-08-1996
LANDINI ALESSIO 20-01-1997
[]
BALDI LORENZO 13-08-1999 4
[]
GIUSTI SILVIO 23-09-1998 5
[]
NUTI ALBERTO 29-03-1998 6
[]
LOTTI LORENZO 08-02-1998 8
[]
BERTI MARCO 08-01-1998 9
[]
RAZZOLI ALESSIO 04-05-1998 10
[]
TRAVERSARI MATTEO 03-03-1998 11
[]
MANCINI FILIPPO 12-09-1998 12
[]
CARLESI TOMMASO 25-02-1999 13
[]
GUGLIELMI MARCO 22-08-1998 15
[]
ARCENI FEDERICO 11-08-1998 17
[]
AGACI ENEA 23-08-1998 21
[]
BESSI MARCO 29-07-1998 23
COPPINI ANDREA 02-09-1999 4 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
TISSI TOMMASO 28-12-2000 5 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
SIMONETTI MATTEO 17-03-1999 6 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
DROVANDI FEDERICO 10-10-1999 10 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
BROZZU TOMMASO 20-02-1999 42 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
VANNUCCHI MARCO 26-10-1999 33 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
CHIMENTI ANDREA 24-05-1999 15 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
CANGELOSI ALESSIO 24-10-1999 16 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
CAVICCHIOLI TOMMASO 04-08-1999 21 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
CANTRE SAMUELE 17-04-2000 23 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
MECITI MATTEO 26-04-2000 25 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
GIUSTI TOMMASO 03-08-1999 27 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
APPETECCHI MATTEO 22-12-2000 24 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
DALO GABRIELE 24-07-2000 11 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
GRECO ALESSANDRO 23-06-2000 26 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
BARDI SIMONE 11-09-2000 12 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
CUKAJ GIANLUCA 07-03-2000 31 [UNDER 13 REGIONALE]
[]
BOGANI LORENZO 30-03-1992 6 [SERIE C GOLD]
[]
MEONI ANDREA 29-09-1995 8 [SERIE C GOLD]
[]
LIMBERTI EDOARDO 12-12-1987 10 [SERIE C GOLD]
[]
NIERI ALESSANDRO 11-03-1990 14 [SERIE C GOLD]
[]
CAVICCHI LORENZO 03-04-1991 18 [SERIE C GOLD]
[]
ABBATIELLO ANDREA 01-07-1998
[]
ROMITI MATTEO 17-02-1998
[]
BERNARDINI MIRKO 28-07-1998
[]
MEONI NICCOLAI DAVIDE 31-01-1996
[]
BARTONE MATTEO 01-07-1998
[]
BINI GIANMARCO 09-05-1998
[]
DE LEONARDO GIOELE 22-05-1995
altri risultati

Links ai nostri partners

[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]